License to Chill

Date: Monday, November 6, 2023
Time: 6pm ‑ 10pm
Event Type: Live Music

Upcoming Events

  • SundayDec 3

    • Kool Knights

      1-5pm
    • Cheese Brothers in Paradise

      6-10pm
  • MondayDec 4

    • Rising Tide

      1-5pm
    • License to Chill

      6-10pm
  • TuesdayDec 5

    • Kenny Rose

      1-5pm
    • Julia Brown Band

      6-10pm
  • WednesdayDec 6

    • Jamie and Kim Duo

      1-5pm
    • Bus Stop 3.0

      6-10pm
  • ThursdayDec 7

    • Phil Fenno

      1-5pm
    • Susy Badge

      6-10pm
  • FridayDec 8

    • Dan Meadows

      1-5pm
    • Noah’s Arcade

      7-11pm
  • SaturdayDec 9

    • Tiger Blue

      1-5pm
    • Gas House Gorillas

      7-11pm
  • SundayDec 10

    • Shift Change

      1-5pm
    • Remarkable Paige

      6-10pm
  • MondayDec 11

    • Paul Roush

      1-5pm
    • Chris Connolly Band

      6-10pm
  • TuesdayDec 12

    • Kenny Rose

      1-5pm
    • Coastal Jamz

      6-10pm
  • WednesdayDec 13

    • David Henry Project

      1-5pm
    • Gilded Lilly

      6-10pm
  • ThursdayDec 14

    • Latitude 26

      1-5pm
    • Last Train

      6-10pm
  • FridayDec 15

    • Karlus Trapp

      1-5pm
    • Hang Time

      7-11pm
  • SaturdayDec 16

    • Big Time Jukebox

      1-5pm
    • Champ Jaxon

      7-10pm
  • SundayDec 17

    • Rob Benton

      1-4pm
    • Charles Parker Band

      6-10pm
  • MondayDec 18

    • Danny Beach

      1-5pm
    • Larry Yunker

      6-10pm
  • TuesdayDec 19

    • Kenny Rose

      1-5pm
    • Cabana Dogs

      6-10pm
  • WednesdayDec 20

    • North Star

      1-5pm
    • Remedy

      6-10pm
  • ThursdayDec 21

    • Lead Foot Grey Duo

      1-5pm
    • The Wilburys

      6-10pm
  • FridayDec 22

    • Chris Connolly

      1-5pm
    • Martini Russa

      7-11pm
  • SaturdayDec 23

    • Big Night Out

      1-5pm
    • TL Jentgens

      8-11pm
  • SundayDec 24

    • Jah Rockaz

      1-5pm
  • MondayDec 25

    • We will reopen tomorrow normal hours!

  • TuesdayDec 26

    • Kenny Rose

      1-5pm
    • Melody Miners

      6-10pm
  • WednesdayDec 27

    • Capt. John Music Maker

      1-5pm
    • Rockin Rogues

      6-10pm
  • ThursdayDec 28

    • Eddie Bartley

      1-5pm
    • Night Watch

      6-10pm
  • FridayDec 29

    • Jonny Puma

      1-5pm
    • Flora Top Hits

      7-11pm
  • SaturdayDec 30

    • Suzy Badge

      1-5pm
    • Aurora V

      7-11pm
  • SundayDec 31

    • Lead Foot Grey

      8:30-12:30am